img20190127105426033399.png dsc_4765.jpg img20190202131343878566.jpg img20181021114826532594.jpg img20181021114832408523.jpg


当面の間、ライブ開始時間を変更いたします。 
昼の部
Open 12:00 14:00~/15:30~ 

夜の部
  3月22日〜(21時までの時短要請解除まで)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)   
Close 21:00


04.01 thu 1stage
ペンタグラム
河原 秀夫(b)
井上 信平(fl)
竹中 俊二(g)
福田 重男(p)
ジーン・重村(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,500yen(2,750yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.02 fri 1stage
原川 誠司(sax)4
デイビット・ブライアント(p)
金森 もとい(b)
山田 玲(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.03 sat 1stage
B-EDGE
マーティー・ブレイシー(ds)
後藤 輝夫(sax)
西山 "HANK" 史翁(g)
羽仁 知治(p)
ウォーネル・ジョーンズ(b)
✴︎Charge 2,500yen(2,750yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.03 sat 昼の部 2set
TReS
早坂 紗知(sax)
RIO(sax)
永田 利樹(b)
+ 田中 信正(p) 
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)


04.04 sun 1stage
高橋 徹(ds)と東京グルービンハイ
池田 篤(sax)
吉田 桂一(p)
中村 健吾(b)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.04 sun 昼の部 2set
遠藤 律子(p)3
山口 彰(b)
藤井 学(ds)
✴︎Charge 1,800yen(1,980yen)


04.05 mon 1stage
大口 純一郎(p)
米木 康志(b)
楠本 卓司(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.06 tue 1stage
大石 学(p)3
米木 康志(b)
則武 諒(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.07 wed 1stage
MAGATAMA
増尾 好秋(vo/g)
永武 幹子(p)
榊原 太郎(b)
北井 誉人(ds)
ゲスト:海老原 淳子(vo)
✴︎Charge 3,000yen(3,300yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.08 thu 1stage
土田 晴信(org)3
鈴木 洋一(g)
高橋 徹(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.09 fri 1stage
上田 明生(sax)5
伊勢 秀一郎(tp)
高橋 佳作(p)
中 孝弘(b)
今村 陽太郎(ds) 
✴︎Charge 2,500yen(2,750yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.10 sat 1stage
ジョシュア・ブレイクストーン(g)
フィリップ・ストレンジ(p)
✴︎Charge 2,500yen(2,750yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.10 sat 昼の部 2set
佐藤 達哉(sax)
永武 幹子(p)
✴︎Charge 1,000yen(1,100yen)


04.11 sun 1stage
河原 厚子(vo)
井上 ゆかり(p)
笛吹 かな(fl)
藤橋 万記(perc)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.11 sun 昼の部 2set
シエスタ
小泉 明子(vo/p)
平松 加奈(vln)
海沼 正利(perc)
✴︎Charge 1,800yen(1,980yen)


04.12 mon 1stage
岩崎 佳子(p)
中牟礼 貞則(g)
宮野 裕司(sax)
稲葉 国光(b)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.13 tue 1stage
サキソフォビア
岡 淳(sax)
緑川 英徳(sax)
井上 "JUJU" 博之(sax)
吉本 章紘(sax)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.14 wed 1stage
大西 順子(p)3
井上 陽介(b)
吉良 創太(ds)
✴︎Charge 6,000yen(6,600yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.15 thu 1stage
BCG REDUBLIC
ハクエイ・キム(p)
杉本 智和(b)
本田 珠也(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.16 fri 1stage
大隅 寿男(ds)4
大隅 卓也(sax)
遠藤 征志(p)
松永 徳文(b)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.17 sat 1stage
チャリート(vo)
ユキ・アリマサ(p)
金森 もとい(b)
海野 俊輔(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,500yen(2,750yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.17 sat 昼の部 2set
ませ ひろこ(sax)5
音川 英二(sax)
田中 信正(p)
落合 康介(b)
吉良 創太(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)


04.18 sun 1stage
清水 秀子(vo)
古川 初穂(p)
斉藤 誠(b)
藤井 摂(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.18 sun 昼の部 2set
千葉 史絵(p)3
鉄井 孝司(b)
鈴木 郁(ds)
✴︎Charge 1,800yen(1,980yen)


04.19 mon 1stage
Encounter
堀 秀彰(p)
浜崎 航(sax)
高瀬 裕(b)
広瀬 潤次(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.20 tue 1stage
中村 誠一(sax)4
吉岡 秀晃(p)
沼上 励(b)
小泉 高之(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.21 wed 1stage
TRIAL TRIP
秋山 一将(g)
山田 丈造(tp)
古木 佳祐(b)
井上 功一(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)
Open 18:00
19:00〜20:15 (1stageのみ)
Close 21:00


04.22 thu 2set
竹内 直(sax)4
デイビット・ブライアント(p)
パット・グリン(b)
ジーン・ジャクソン(ds)
✴︎Charge 3,000yen(3,300yen)


04.23 fri 2set
Lakeside Struttin' Band
タイロン・橋本(vo/g)
ウスダ・ミホ(vo/p)
ロミー・木下(b)
包国 充(sax)
植田 充弘(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,500yen(2,750yen)


04.24 sat 2set
大野 えり(vo)
赤坂 拓哉(p)
若井 俊也(b)
原 大力(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,500yen(2,750yen)


04.24 sat 昼の部 2set
Lesca
西村 和彦(p)
Satsuki(vo)
✴︎Charge 1,000yen(1,100yen)


04.25 sun 2set
西村 知恵(vo)
Super Quintet
大山 日出男(sax)
吉岡 秀晃(p)
佐瀬 正(b)
公手 徹太郎(ds) 
✴︎Charge 2,500yen(2,750yen)


04.25 sun 昼の部 2set
佐藤 春樹(tb)5
佐藤 達哉(sax)
板垣 光弘(p)
河上 修(b)
小山 太郎(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)


04.26 mon 2set
megasameta
続木 徹(p)
向井 滋春(tb)
古野 光昭(b)
安藤 正則(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)


04.27 tue 2set
天野 昇子(vo)
なら 春子(p)
小杉 敏(b)
小泉 高之(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)


04.28 wed 2set
近藤 和彦(sax)4
田中 菜緒子(p)
上村 信(b)
大坂 昌彦(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)


04.29 thu 2set
関根 敏行(p)4
原川 誠司(sax)
吉野 弘志(b)
小泉 高之(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)


04.29 thu 昼の部 2set
ナカジマ・カオリ(sax)4
工藤 雄一(p)
矢野 伸行(b)
豊田 一樹(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,000yen(2,200yen)


04.30 fri 2set
鈴木 良雄(b)3
増尾 好秋(g)
村上 寛(ds)
✴︎Charge 2,500yen(2,750yen)